1:10 Buggy 4WD
PořadíVěk k.JménoKlub18.11.201702.12.201706.01.201803.02.201817.03.201814.04.2018Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team1100110011001100110029059090500
2Schiller MarekSchanny team29029029029011004600460
3Mader JakubJK Cars Team6709584784786703540354
4Dostál Pavel2903833833833390339
5Štička David15386706707663833270327
6Hruška RadimRayback3834783834783220322
740+Bečička KarelTeamC RacingCzech105418299588625742770277
8Jr.Skopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team8628625745742720272
940+Beníček MartinJk Cars Team13448627664782500250
10Jr.Bílek Románek1344173295886211502460246
11Jr.Pospíšil Rosťa17321635124717329582040204
1240+Rybák JiříRayback Team11505746701940194
13Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice95812477661710171
14Petrovič Honza124712478621560156
1540+Szostek LuděkRC Team Rychvald5747661400140
16Jr.Kolek RadimJK Cars Team7666701360136
17Janos Pavel1635115013441290129
1840+Martinek DanielJK Cars Team10547661200120
1940+Augustynek VilémBlansko1829163512471110111
20Raška Martin144195899099
21Jr.Růžička ŠimonTeamC RacingCzech21212121115092092
22Jr.Štička Matyáš1054153892092
2340+Kolek RenéJK Cars Team1150153888088
2440+Flejgr JiřídupleX Race22192023144183083
2540+Zabloudil MichalCodys team1441144182082
26Jr.Bílek Lukášek20231538221980080
2740+Brewerton DavidMoravia RC Racing Team20231829192678078
28Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team47878078
29Jr.Petrlík Lukáš2023105477077
30Kratochvíl MartinRC TEAM KRATAS HAVIROV57474074
3140+Nančevský Vladimír1926134470070
32Bárta David1926173258058
33Lutka Stefan105454054
34Rajdus FilipTorateam105454054
35Baca VitekRaybeck Team115050050
36Jr.Agnan MatheoJK Cars Team1926212147047
37Krutina JiříModelklub Velké Opatovice124747047
3840+Rapant Michal134444044
3940+Rajdus TomášTorateam144141041
4040+Groch OldřichRC MCC Brno153838038
41Jr.Grzych JanTORA Team163535035
42Agnan NicolasJK Cars Team182929029
43Jr.Bartos Pavel231717017

1:10 Buggy 2WD
PořadíVěk k.JménoKlub18.11.201702.12.201706.01.201803.02.201817.03.201814.04.2018Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team110011002902901100110058090490
2Schiller MarekSchanny team290110011002902904700470
340+Hejtmánek Drahoslav6706704784785743700370
4Dostál Pavel2903833833833390339
5Jr.Bílek Románek115011505743836703270327
6Jr.Kyjevský ŠtěpánMoravia RC Racing Team1054124712471150115057432247275
7Křížek Miroslav8628628624782640264
8Jr.Spáčil Ondřej18291344144112476702310231
9Jr.Štička Matyáš1635115076610542050205
10Jr.Bílek Lukášek192615381732144113441810181
1140+Brewerton DavidMoravia RC Racing Team17321635134412471580158
12Jr.Kolek RadimJK Cars Team5744781520152
13Jr.Gitter Adam5745741480148
14Jr.Kuban Tomáš7664781440144
15Jr.Pospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team9583831410141
1640+Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team7668621280128
1740+Kolek RenéJK Cars Team8629581200120
1840+Zabloudil MichalCodys Team10547661200120
19Bárta David1344134488088
20Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team38383083
21Jr.Beneš HonzíkMoravia RC Racing Team1441153879079
2240+Bílek Roman47878078
23Lutka Stefan67070070
2440+Urban DanielRC MCC Brno67070070
25Komorous JanRayback Team76666066
26Jr.Petrlík Lukáš2023144164064
2740+Groch OldřichRC MCC Brno95858058
2840+Stáňa Marek95858058
2940+Zavadil MartinMoravia RC Racing Team95858058
30Navara Tomáš105454054
3140+Čefelín JiříRC MCC Brno105454054
32Petrlík Tomáš124747047
33Vašica JiříRC MCC Brno144141041
3440+Stodola FanánRC auta Vizovice153838038
35Jr.Křížek Jan163535035

1:14 Off-Road
PořadíVěk k.JménoKlub18.11.201702.12.201706.01.201803.02.201817.03.201814.04.2018Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Stodola FanánekRC auta Vizovice11001000100
2Pečeňa ThomasRC Auta Vizovice29090090
3Krutina JiříModelklub Velké Opatovice38383083
4Jr.Štička Matyáš47878078

1:10 SCT 2WD
PořadíVěk k.JménoKlub18.11.201702.12.201706.01.201803.02.201817.03.201814.04.2018Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
140+Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team11001100110011004000400
240+Bidovský AlešMoravia RC Racing Team76676647867047847843666370
3Jr.Sedláček AlbertMoravia RC Racing Team5748625745742840284
4Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice29011002902800280
5Jr.Sedláček EduardMoravia RC Racing Team76610546706702600260
640+Drtil MichalMoravaLand3832903832560256
740+Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team3834783832440244
8Jr.Janů MichaldupleX Race4784785742300230
9Jr.Drtilová MichaelaMoravaLand6706709581980198
10Petrlík Tomáš2902901800180
1140+Skopalík MichalMoravia RC Racing Team6703831530153
1240+Janů PetrdupleX Race5747661400140
13Jr.Zacpal MartindupleX teamp5748621360136
14Jr.Petrlíková Eliška7667661320132
15Jr.Novák Vítek8629581200120
1640+Stáňa Marek11001000100
1740+Čefelín JiříRC MCC Brno29090090
1840+Flejgr JiřídupleX Race38383083
19Jr.Růžička Matyáš86262062

1:10 Truggy
PořadíVěk k.JménoKlub18.11.201702.12.201706.01.201803.02.201817.03.201814.04.2018Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Jr.Kyjevský ŠtěpánMoravia RC Racing Team110086286295857457443058372
2Štička David29047829011003580358
340+Zavadil MartinMoravia RC Racing Team4785748624782920292
4Jr.Bílek Románek7666706704782840284
540+Rybák JiříRaybeck Team29011003832730273
640+Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team3833832902560256
740+Bílek Roman3834782902510251
8Jr.Pospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team3835747662230223
9Hruška RadimRayback Team11003831830183
10Jr.Růžička Matyáš2909581480148
11Matlak Mates11001000100
12Jr.Skopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team11001000100
1340+Novák MilanRaybeck Team57474074
14Komorous JanRayback Team67070070
15Baca VitekRaybeck Team76666066