1:10 Buggy 4WD
PořadíVěk. k.JménoKlub12.11.201617.12.201611.02.201704.03.201708.04.2017Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team 11001100110011004000400
2Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team 5742903833833300330
3Mader JakubJK Cars Team 38338357467057438470314
4Jr.Skopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team 144167029047876634541304
5Dostál Pavel 115047838376667034750297
6Schiller MarekSchanny team 29011002902800280
740+ Hybler TonyJK Cars Team 153857447895886231038272
8Jr.Steigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team 7667668621247124728847241
9Jílek FilipRC Sport Brezi 12478627661054105428347236
10Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice 13441635958153895823335198
11Jr.Hybler KubíkJK Cars Team 2121124710541150134421621195
12Jr.Groch Oldřich ml. 2317134411501344144119617179
1340+ Beníček MartinJk Cars Team 95867011501780178
14Pudich RomanRCHOBBYRACING 2904781680168
15Kulhánek OndřejJK Cars Team 6705741440144
1640+ Jahoda Zdeněk 15381635173215381430143
1740+ Groch OldřichRC MCC Brno 2023144118291635163516323140
1840+ Valder Jarda 4788621400140
19Jílek JosefMK Svitavy 1247144118291170117
20Petrovič Honza 19261732173220231130113
21Jr.Kolek RadimJK Cars Team 958144199099
2240+ Zabloudil MichalCodys team 27101926241519262317941084
2340+ Bulva LeošMK Svitavy 22191538192683083
24Jr.Bílek Románek 29822191829212177077
2540+ Brewerton DavidMoravia RC Racing Team 289212126112023241579970
2640+ Lipka Martin 26111829202363063
27Hruška RadimRayback 86262062
28Šimeček Petr 2513134457057
29Komorous Jan 105454054
3040+ Szostek LuděkRC Team Rychvald 105454054
31Jr.Křižák David 115050050
32Raška Martin 163535035
3340+ Flejgr Jiří 316221928934034
3440+ Bílek Roman 173232032
35Jr.Pospíšil Rosťa 173232032
3640+ Augustynek Vilém 2710221929029
3740+ Bečička Karel 182929029
3840+ Kolek RenéJK Cars Team 2415251328028
39Nančenský Vladimír 192626026
40Jr.Křižák Václav 202323023
41Bárta David 212121021
4240+ Nančevský Vladimír 231717017
43Lipka Mikuláš 307707

1:10 Buggy 2WD
PořadíVěk. k.JménoKlub12.11.201617.12.201611.02.201704.03.201708.04.2017Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team 11001100110011004000400
2Pudich RomanRCHOBBYRACING 2902904783833410341
3Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team 5742903834783250325
440+ Bílek Roman 105438367057467035154297
5Dostál Pavel 153867038367057433538297
6Jílek FilipRC Sport Brezi 76647847886276635062288
7Jr.Steigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team 115076686295886229850248
840+ Jahoda Zdeněk 124786210541054115026747220
9Schiller MarekSchanny team 11002901900190
10Křížek Miroslav 14411247115011501880188
1140+ Groch OldřichRC MCC Brno 1829134412471441144120229173
12Kulhánek OndřejJK Cars Team 3832901730173
1340+ Trnkal LadislavMoravia RC Racing Team 2710163520231247105416910159
1440+ Rybák JiříRaybeck Team 5745741480148
1540+ Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team 173210549581440144
1640+ Valder Jarda 6707661360136
1740+ Čefelín JiříRC MCC Brno 1926182914411635182916026134
18Jr.Bílek Románek 2891538153812471320132
19Jr.Kolek RadimJK Cars Team 8627661280128
20Oravec TomášMoravia RC Racing Team 22191441182915381270127
2140+ Bulva LeošMK Svitavy 1635134417321110111
2240+ Brewerton DavidMoravia RC Racing Team 3161926212119261926105699
2340+ Stáňa Marek 16351829163599099
24Jr.Skopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team 1344115094094
2540+ Groch JiříRC MCC Brno 20231538192687087
26Jr.Kyjevský ŠtěpánMoravia RC Racing Team 307221922192121202389782
27Zvára MartinMK Svitavy 47878078
28Jr.Pospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team 1732134476076
2940+ Hejtmánek Drahoslav 95858058
30Hruška RadimRayback 95858058
31Jr.Křižák DavidRcTeamRychvald 95858058
3240+ Kulhánek VladimírJK Cars Team 2513134457057
33Koukal OndřejRC MCC Brno 2982121202352052
3440+ Andrlík MichalMK Svitavy 2415173247047
35Jr.Staněk Samuel 2023231740040
36Jr.Křížek Jan 3252415221939039
37Jr.Bílek Lukášek 2317221936036
38Jr.Šenkýř KamilMK Svitavy 173232032
39Jr.Spáčil Ondra 212121021
40Staněk Petr 212121021
4140+ Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing 231717017
42Krušina JanMK Svitavy 261111011

1:14 Off-Road
PořadíVěk. k.JménoKlub12.11.201617.12.201611.02.201704.03.201708.04.2017Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Jílek JosefMK Svitavy 11001100110011001100500100400
240+ Stáňa Marek 4783832902903410341
3Jr.Hybler KubíkJK Cars Team 2903834783833340334
440+ Zabloudil MichalCodys team 76610546705742640264
540+ Lipka Martin 6702902902500250
6Jr.Šenkýř KamilMK Svitavy 4788624782180218
7Jr.Hošák Štěpán 5745741480148
840+ Kolek RenéJK Cars Team 5745741480148
940+ Stodola FanánRC auta Vizovice 7667661320132
10Jr.Hošák MichalCodys team 11507661160116
11Jr.Moštek David 38383083
12Raška Martin 38383083
13Jr.Jílková Natálie 47878078
14Jr.Jílková Petra 67070070
15Jr.Lipka Mikuláš 67070070
16Stodola FanánekRC auta Vizovice 67070070
17Jr.Valenta MatějCodys team 95858058

1:10 SCT 2WD
PořadíVěk. k.JménoKlub12.11.201617.12.201611.02.201704.03.201708.04.2017Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Jr.Steigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team 290383110029038344683363
2Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice 110011004785743520352
340+ Stáňa Marek 67038311004783310331
4Halík VojtěchRC VOJTASS RALLY TEAM 47847857438376637966313
540+ Trnkal LadislavMoravia RC Racing Team 67095829047867036658308
640+ Čefelín JiříRC MCC Brno 76686267067057434262280
7Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team 2902901800180
8Jr.Janů MichalRC MoravaLand Postřelmov 86212477661750175
9Zemančík TadeášMoravi RC racing Team 13448628621680168
1040+ Janů PetrRC MoravaLand Postřelmov 105414419581530153
1140+ Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team 3837661490149
12Jr.Sedláček EduardMoravia RC Racing Team 10548621160116
13Jr.Sedláček AlbertMoravia RC Racing Team 16357661010101
14Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team 11001000100
1540+ Drtil MichalMoravaLand 57474074
16Jr.Křižák Václav 57474074
17Zacpal MartinMoravaLand 95858058
18Jr.Pospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team 105454054
19Jr.Drtilová MichaelaMoravaLand 115050050
20Jr.Spáčil Ondřej 115050050
21Staněk Samuel 153838038

1:10 Truggy
PořadíVěk. k.JménoKlub12.11.201617.12.201611.02.201704.03.201708.04.2017Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Kyjevský LukášMoravia RC Racing Team 11003834783833440344
2Jr.Skopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team 29029011002800280
340+ Rybák JiříRaybeck Team 29011001900190
440+ Bílek Roman 11003831830183
5Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team 57411001740174