1:10 Buggy 4WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub07.11.201512.12.201516.01.201627.02.201623.04.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team 383110011001100110048383400
2Kulhánek Ondřejjkcarsteam 57438338338329041374339
3anoMader JakubJK Cars Team 478290670124757435947312
4Dostál Pavel 86247876695847834258284
5Valder Jarda 766105447886276632654272
6Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team 5745744782260226
7Vícha OndřejJK Cars Team 95810543831950195
8Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice 115095817321732105422632194
9Schiller MarekSchanny team 11002901900190
10Hruška RadimRaybek 2906701600160
11Sekula PetrRC Zlín 124711509581550155
12Groch OldřichRCMCC BRNO 1054173218292710153816310153
13Bílek Roman 6705741440144
14Petrovič HonzaMongol team 15381538221930714411437136
15Raška Martin 766153818291330133
16anoVišvader DominikNo name team 1344182920232513192613513122
17Jílek FilipMK Svitavy 86211501120112
18Šiška Radim 1441134420231080108
19Ryšavý PavelRCA Židlochovice 1150192619261020102
20Hybler TonyJK Cars Team 163586297097
21Janovič Adam 29090090
22Beníček Martin 1247144188088
23Bulva LeošMK Svitavy 16351635231787087
24Matlák MatějRcTeamRychvald 1054221973073
25Rybák JiříRaybeck Team 67070070
26anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing 67070070
27anoWeisser RadimMoravia RC Racing Team 2317298134469069
28Cienciala Samuel 76666066
29Jahoda Zdeněk 1344212165065
30anoKolek RadimRcTeamRychvald 2415115065065
31Kopecký JaroslavRC Blansko 86262062
32Křížek MiroslavMoravia RC racing team 1247261158058
33Staněk Petr 95858058
34anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team 124747047
35Rajdus FilipTorateam 134444044
36Martinek Daniel 144141041
37Novák Milan 144141041
38Rajdus TomášTorateam 153838038
39Foltýn Dušan 163535035
40Jílek VlastimilMK Svitavy 163535035
41anoHybler KubíkJK Cars Team 173232032
42Groch Oldřich ml. 182929029
43Kolek RenéRcTeamRychvald 316202329029
44Bečička KarelRC Team Zábřeh 192626026
45Brewerton DavidMoravia RC Racing Team 325212126026
46Sedláček Petr 202323023
47Smallbarell KarelRC Team Zábřeh 212121021
48Čoček MichalKopecký RC 289909
49Křižák PetrRCTeamRychvald 334404

1:10 Buggy 2WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub07.11.201512.12.201516.01.201627.02.201623.04.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team 29029011001100110048090390
2Pudich RomanRCHOBBYRACING 383110029029029045383370
3Dostál Pavel 478383134495847834144297
4Valder Jarda 5745748623832930293
5Hejtmánek DrahoslavRC MCC Brno 574670670115067033450284
6Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team 4784783832390239
7anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing 1247862958153876627138233
8Křížek MiroslavMoravia RC Racing Team 9581150862182986226129232
9Groch OldřichRCMCC BRNO 862105411501926134423626210
10anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team 670144114419582100210
11Ryšavý PavelRCA Židlochovice 76676610541860186
12Schiller MarekSchanny team 11004781780178
13Zavadil MartinMoravia RC Racing 13441344144112471760176
14Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team 11501054231710541750175
15Hruška RadimRaybek 3835741570157
16anoWeisser RadimMoravia RC Racing Team 1635202315382121153815521134
17Bílek Roman 9586701280128
18Oravec TomášMoravia RC Racing Team 1054124719261270127
19Brewerton DavidMoravia RC Racing Team 1926182920232611182911811107
20Groch JiříRC MCC BRNO 1538153818291050105
21anoPospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team 1732221921212710173211410104
22Rapant Michal 1635115085085
23Trulej David 19261635202384084
24Motyčka Přemysl 1247173279079
25Andrlík MichalMK Svitavy 16351926241576076
26Viktorin Ivo RC Divoké Jelení 57474074
27anoKyjevský Štěpán 18292219212169069
28Cienciala Samuel 76666066
29Janovič Adam 76666066
30anoKřížek Jan 21212317298221965065
31Beran Michal 124747047
32anoBílek Roman Junior 2415316202344044
33anoKřižák DavidRCTeamRychvald 134444044
34Kulhánek Vladimír 144141041
35Pěrůžek JanMoravia RC Racing Team 144141041
36Jahoda Zdeněk 163535035
37Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team 173232032
38Čefelín JiříRC MCC Brno 173232032
39Pelikán DavidRC Team Zábřeh 221919019
40Navara TomášRC Team Zábřeh 251313013
41anoKřižák VáclavRCTeamRychvald 289909
42Staněk Samuel 307707

1:14 Off-Road
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub07.11.201512.12.201516.01.201627.02.201623.04.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Viktorin IvoRC Divoké Jelení 1100574670862110040662344
2Hybler TonyJK Cars Team 478670574115038335550305
3Jahoda Zdeněk 67095812475742490249
4Raška Martin 2902909582380238
5Krutina JiříKopecký RC 958105495810542240224
6anoHybler KubíkJK Cars Team 5741247105413442190219
7Stodola FanánekRC Auta Vizovice 110011002000200
8anoValenta MatějCodys Team 124717321441192676621226186
9Klement RostislavCodys Team 766862231715381830183
10Jílek VlastimilMK Svitavy 86217324781720172
11Pečeňa ThomasRC Auta Vizovice 3834781610161
12Škola RichardCodys Team 3834781610161
13anoHošák ŠtěpánCodys Team 11501344182918291520152
14Kopecký JardaKopecký RC 3837661490149
15Jílek JosefMK Svitavy 12472901370137
16anoHošák MichalCodys Team 14411635202320231220122
17Šiška Radim 76614411070107
18anoŠenkýř Kamil 16356701050105
19anoKolísek JaromírKopecký RC 105411501040104
20Kłosiński DawidRC Nowar 11001000100
21anoValenta MilošCodys Team 163519262219221999099
22Jurča Martin 29090090
23Kaštovský Tomáš 14411732231790090
24anoTwardowski WiktorRC Nowar 29090090
25Rajdus TomášTorateam 38383083
26Działkowski IreneuszRC Nowar 47878078
27Jindra MichalRC Notor Bruntál 57474074
28Stodola FanánRC Auta Vizovice 1344182973073
29Rajdus FilipTorateam 67070070
30Poul TomášCodys Team 76666066
31anoJurča Matyáš 86262062
32Mudrák PeterF-M 115050050
33Slezák ZdeňaRc Auta Vizovice 134444044
34Lipka Marin 153838038
35Mašláň PetrCodys Team 153838038
36anoPikna MartinCodys Team 153838038
37Adamec Martin st.RC Auta Vizovice 163535035
38anoChlápek JakubCodys Team 192626026
39Adamec Martin ml.RC Auta Vizovice 212121021
40Zabloudil MichalCodys Team 212121021

1:10 SCT 2WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub07.11.201512.12.201516.01.201627.02.201623.04.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice 110011001100110029049090400
2anoVišvader DominikNo name team 29029038338338342983346
3anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team 3833832904783340334
4Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team 76657457411003140314
5anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team 4784784787663000300
6Drtil MichalMoravaLand 95886211506702400240
7anoPospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team 13441054124786257428144237
8Kaštovský Tomáš 105476686210542360236
9anoWeisser RadimMoravia RC Racing Team 86212479589582250225
10Smékal MartinMoravaLand 11507667661820182
11Zemančík TadeášMoravia RC Racing Team 1829182914418621610161
12Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team 5744781520152
13Holec RadekMoravaLand 5745741480148
14Stodola FanánRC Auta Vizovice 115095817321400140
15Stáňa Marek 6706701400140
16Janů MichalMoravaLand 16351635192614411370137
17Zacpal MartinMoravaLand 153816359581310131
18Sedláček JanMoravia RC Racing Team 1247134415381290129
19Janů PetrMoravaLand 1538182911501170117
20Trulej David 13446701140114
21anoDrtilová MichaelaMoravaLand Postřelmov 1732231710541030103
22Čefelín JiříRCMCC Brno 1441105495095
23anoKřižák DavidRCTeamRychvald 29090090
24anoKyjevský Štěpán 20232219124789089
25Spichal SamuelMoravaLand 22191732202374074
26anoSedláček AlbertMoravia RC Racing Team 21211926212168068
27anoKrejčí Jaromír 115050050
28anoSpáčil Ondřej 134444044
29Flejgr JiříMoravaLand 144141041
30Spichal ZbyněkMoravaLand 192626026
31anoBačák FilipMoravia RC Racing Team 231717017