4WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub29.11.201420.12.201431.01.201528.02.201521.03.201518.04.2015Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Schiller MarekSchanny team574290110011001100110056474490
2Pudich RomanRCHOBBYRACING29011002902903834530453
3Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team4783833834782904120412
4Vícha OndřejJK Cars Team5742905749585743700370
5anoMader JakubJK Cars Team11504787663834783550355
6Rodina PetrRC Auta Vizovice670670574105447886240854354
7Dostál Pavel144176667086276667037541334
8Viktorin IvoV&R RACE TYRES124712471344105410542460246
9Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team2121144112478629582290229
10Groch OldřichRC MCC Brno15381054144114411247134426538227
11Bulva LeošMK Svitavy173212471635134412472050205
12Valder Jarda7667666702020202
13Bílek RomanRC Slavkov10546707661900190
14anoVišvader Dominik202315381344212111501760176
15Janovic AdamAuthor Racing3833831660166
16Křížek Miroslav1150105411501540154
17Rybák JiříRaybeck team8624781400140
18anoKalenda František8625741360136
19Ryšavý PavelRCA Židlochovice8629581200120
20Raška Martin9589581160116
21Petrovič HonzaMongol Team1829144114411110111
22Bayer MartinRC Slavkov11001000100
23Kuběna Radim1344153882082
24Starzec Richard1829115079079
25Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team1829163564064
26Žerníček JanRC Team Zábřeh1926153864064
27Hanek Martin1732192658058
28Novák MilanRaybeck Team115050050
29Lacúška Peter134444044
30Brewerton David153838038
31Bárta David163535035
32Pospíšil Martin163535035
33Bárta Petr173232032
34Nuhál JáraMongol Team173232032
35Chaloupka Tomáš182929029
36anoKřižák David202323023

2WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub29.11.201420.12.201431.01.201528.02.201521.03.201518.04.2015Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Schiller MarekSchanny team383110011003831100110056683483
2Pudich RomanRCHOBBYRACING862290290110029029052262460
3Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team2903833832903834290429
4Hejtmánek DrahošRC MCC Brno57457447847847857445674382
5Dostál Pavel9584787665747663420342
6Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team10548629583839583150315
7Groch OldřichRC MCC Brno1344670958105476686235444310
8anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team1635124714411538670105428535250
9Andrlík MichalMK Svitavy144113441150105412472360236
10Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team17321441134486213442230223
11Bílek RomanRC Slavkov4787664782220222
12Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team115011501247173214412200220
13Sekula PetrRC Zlín6705746702140214
14Pěrůžek JanMoravia RC Racing Team1247134412479581960196
15Křížek Miroslav10545748621900190
16Zavadil MartinMoravia RC Racing Team182915381538173213441810181
17anoPospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team192616351926163519261480148
18anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team17321829153816351340134
19Ryšavý PavelRCA Židlochovice8626701320132
20Oravec TomášMoravia RC Racing Team6709581280128
21Motyčka Přemysl1635124715381200120
22Bayer MartinRC Slavkov11001000100
23Beran Michal1441115091091
24anoKřižák David1441173273073
25Pelikán DavidRC Team Zábřeh1538163573073
26BečičkaRC Team Zábřeh76666066
27Nuhál Jarda76666066
28Rybák Jiří105454054
29Groch JiříRC MCC Brno115050050
30Novák MilanRaybeck Team115050050
31Brewerton David182929029
32Navara TomášRC Team Zábřeh202323023

SCT2WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub29.11.201420.12.201431.01.201528.02.201521.03.201518.04.2015Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team110011001100110011005000500
2anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team38367047829038347848270412
3Rodina PetrRC Auta Vizovice29029011002903700370
4anoVišvader Dominik4789585744784783660366
5anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team7666705746703833630363
6Oravec TomášMoravia RC Racing Team2904783835743250325
7Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team57410549588627663140314
8Sedláček JanMoravia RC Racing Team86211508627668623020302
9anoPospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team10541247766105411502710271
10anoSedláček AlbertMoravia RC Racing Team1247144110548621247134429541254
11Zemančík TadeasMoravia RC Racing Team9587669589582400240
12Vančura JiříMoravia RC Racing Team3835746702270227
13Weisser Radim95867010541820182
14anoBačák Filip13441538134414411670167
15anoKalenda František5742901640164
16anoHlavik Vojta1150134414411350135
17anoKyjevský ŠtěpánMoravia RC Racing Team1150124797097
18Martinek Daniel38383083
19Kratochvíl IgorFOUR EYES67070070
20Pšondr Petr76666066
21Petrovič HonzaDubnica nad Váhom86262062
22anoPulicar Jan115050050