1:10 Buggy 4WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub10.07.201613.08.201603.09.201601.10.201602.10.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team862110011001100110046262400
2anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team3832902902903530353
3anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team57438347838347839674322
4Petrovič Honza105447867047838336354309
5Mader JaroslavMoravia RC Racing Team6706705746702840284
6Zabloudil MichalCodys team7665745742140214
7Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team3832901730173
8Weisser RadimMoravia RC Racing Team7665741400140
9Brewerton David11507661160116
10Schiller MarekSchanny team11001000100
11Dostál Pavel29090090
12Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice47878078
13anoKřižák VáclavRcTeamRychvald95858058

1:10 Buggy 2WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub10.07.201613.08.201603.09.201601.10.201602.10.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Bidovský Aleš ml.Moravia RC Racing Team11001100110011001100500100400
2Pudich RomanRCHOBBYRACING38329029029029044383360
3anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team5743834783833180318
4anoSkopalík AdamMoravia RC Racing Team9584784785742880288
5Oravec TomášMoravia RC Racing Team8625745746702800280
6Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team7666703832190219
7anoPospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team13449587661680168
8Rytíř MartinMoravia RC Racing Team3834781610161
9anoStaněk Samuel7666701360136
10Weisser RadimMoravia RC Racing Team10545741280128
11Brewerton David11506701200120
12Schiller MarekSchanny team29090090
13Dostál Pavel47878078
14anoKřižák DavidRcTeamRychvald67070070
15Jahoda Zdeněk76666066
16Trnkal LadislavMoravia RC Racing Team86262062
17Skopalík MichalMoravia RC Racing Team105454054
18Kyjevský LukášMoravia RC Racing Team124747047

1:14 Off-Road
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub10.07.201613.08.201603.09.201601.10.201602.10.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1Zabloudil MichalCodys team11001100110011004000400
2anoHošák MichalCodys team29090090
3anoValenta MatějCodys team29090090
4Šimkovič Jakub29090090
5anoValenta MilošCodys team38383083

1:10 SCT 2WD
PořadíJuniorJménoKlub10.07.201613.08.201603.09.201601.10.201602.10.2016Celkem bodůŠkrtnutoVýsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1anoSteigerová LucieMoravia RC Racing Team11001100110011004000400
2anoSpáčil Ondřej4783833833833270327
3Zemančík TadeášMoravi RC racing Team67038395857429037558317
4Pospíšil MichalMoravia RC Racing Team38329011002730273
5anoPospíšil RosťaMoravia RC Racing Team4785744782300230
6anoSedláček AlbertMoravia RC Racing Team5746705742180218
7anoSedláček EduardMoravia RC Racing Team7667666702020202
8anoStaněk Samuel5744781520152
9anoPikuljak Robin8626701320132
10Spáčil Petr8626701320132
11Kmoníček Martin29090090
12anoKřižák DavidRcTeamRychvald29090090
13Rodina PetrRc Auta Vizovice29090090
14Trnkal LadislavMoravia RC Racing Team47878078