Section: 10E4WDBG [1:10E 4WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 09:53:14
Group 1 - Qualification 1
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 5:13.925 33.954  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 5:28.428 33.527  
KILIAN Tomasz 5:13.830 35.588  
RODINA Petr 5:14.865 36.299  
STARZEC Richard 5:33.273 39.317  
HOLCAK Pavel 5:34.362 36.725  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:29.078 41.898  
STODOLA Fananek 5:42.926 47.417  
RYTIR Martin 1:36.978 43.591  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 7  # 1  # 4  # 5  # 8  # 3  # 2  # 9  # 6    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
37.209  35.698  37.024  38.918  40.540  46.518  43.229  48.366  53.387    
35.468  33.527  50.090  38.832  42.444  40.873  51.263  49.529  43.591    
34.152  34.820  39.782  39.170  40.051  38.232  45.286  49.615       
34.903  37.845  36.786  42.752  46.712  39.054  41.898  48.960       
33.954  36.288  37.066  36.299  42.409  36.725  48.727  50.214       
34.459  33.802  35.588  38.409  39.317  38.181  50.261  48.825       
34.948  34.012  36.517  38.686  40.172  46.165  48.414  47.417       
34.771  42.728  40.977  41.799  41.628  48.614             
34.061  39.708                         

Section: 10E4WDBG [1:10E 4WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 10:56:53
Group 1 - Qualification 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 10  5:28.943 31.954  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 5:14.448 30.583  
KILIAN Tomasz 5:32.646 33.435  
RODINA Petr 5:12.402 34.221  
RYTIR Martin 5:20.673 34.085  
HOLCAK Pavel 5:24.443 34.660  
STODOLA Fananek 5:46.479 38.353  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:12.390 37.122  
STARZEC Richard 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 7  # 1  # 4  # 5  # 6  # 3  # 9  # 2  # 8    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000    
32.295  32.240  34.661  38.312  34.810  38.174  39.445  40.447       
34.615  34.540  44.368  35.797  48.360  47.030  44.324  37.122       
32.578  44.331  38.275  51.398  35.313  40.909  49.608  37.288       
32.259  30.583  34.786  41.315  40.534  44.993  41.378  53.145       
33.638  36.783  35.650  37.361  39.807  36.171  39.692  38.820       
33.278  30.714  33.997  37.261  34.085  35.187  38.353  45.188       
32.272  37.216  42.901  36.737  48.274  34.660  39.218  1:00.380       
33.269  36.629  34.573  34.221  39.490  47.319  54.461          
31.954  31.412  33.435                      
10  32.785                            

Section: 10E4WDBG [1:10E 4WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 12:03:33
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 5:08.443 31.230  
SCHILLER Marek 5:11.060 32.395  
KILIAN Tomasz 5:18.045 32.622  
RYTIR Martin 5:33.898 34.175  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:14.448 35.821  
STARZEC Richard 6:00.359 37.777  
RODINA Petr 4:35.782 35.156  
HOLCAK Pavel 0:49.466 49.466  
STODOLA Fananek 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 7  # 4  # 6  # 2  # 8  # 5  # 3  # 9    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000       
34.515  33.795  37.185  42.169  42.816  37.777  37.811  49.466       
38.091  33.587  34.084  34.894  35.821  38.382  40.996          
31.230  32.395  33.792  34.934  42.312  38.422  35.815          
32.626  36.853  34.497  34.175  38.067  41.242  35.156          
36.042  42.908  32.622  37.002  41.185  48.743  46.146          
31.368  32.577  36.003  35.144  37.029  43.673  43.387          
38.761  32.978  43.507  36.364  37.053  42.883  36.471          
34.265  33.238  32.667  43.903  40.165  1:09.237             
31.545  32.729  33.688  35.313                   

Section: 10E4WDBG [1:10E 4WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 13:35:49
Final A - Final run 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 10  5:18.882 30.371  
SCHILLER Marek 5:09.936 30.071  
KILIAN Tomasz 5:20.835 33.770  
RODINA Petr 5:02.567 34.997  
STODOLA Fananek 5:09.587 34.801  
HOLCAK Pavel 5:23.461 36.618  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:24.911 37.693 L
STARZEC Richard 5:01.612 36.601  
RYTIR Martin 2:01.950 35.176  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 3  # 5  # 9  # 7  # 6  # 8  # 4    
02.059  01.757  02.327  03.147  04.416  03.929  04.041  04.000  02.809    
33.274  35.134  33.770  36.416  39.645  38.146  42.985  55.047  39.187    
31.871  31.462  33.929  39.510  37.554  37.861  38.773  37.564  35.176    
33.252  32.947  34.431  35.361  42.311  45.443  37.693  39.628  44.778    
30.473  40.437  38.740  38.550  38.393  38.671  1:22.528  37.734       
32.253  41.822  35.631  39.944  38.835  40.875  1:20.071  44.413       
31.531  31.731  34.271  34.997  34.801  39.085  38.820  46.625       
31.217  30.766  33.809  38.790  36.090  42.833     36.601       
31.306  33.809  36.718  35.852  37.542  36.618             
30.371  30.071  37.209                      
10  31.275                            

Auto Correction Comment
 Driver Comment
 HOLCAK Ondra L: 6 > 8

Section: 10E4WDBG [1:10E 4WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 14:41:05
Final A - Final run 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 10  5:16.681 30.607  
SCHILLER Marek 10  5:33.472 31.054  
KILIAN Tomasz 5:20.689 33.393  
HOLCAK Ondra 4:59.860 34.240  
RODINA Petr 5:01.151 33.052  
RYTIR Martin 5:11.700 33.706  
HOLCAK Pavel 5:16.407 36.901  
STARZEC Richard 5:22.963 34.525  
STODOLA Fananek 5:48.814 36.118  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 3  # 6  # 5  # 4  # 7  # 8  # 9    
02.020  01.671  02.320  04.046  05.098  02.687  04.196  04.583  04.298    
31.354  32.077  33.400  41.206  36.127  50.173  41.189  46.217  47.576    
31.686  32.787  41.139  35.074  34.922  38.488  36.901  34.525  39.973    
32.714  33.479  33.393  36.393  33.052  35.677  37.395  39.103  43.794    
31.374  31.124  34.774  35.110  36.362  35.992  43.212  36.832  38.621    
31.875  31.503  36.717  34.451  34.565  43.363  38.621  50.370  37.139    
31.527  33.963  34.473  34.240  35.670  36.104  37.181  37.238  47.028    
31.515  31.468  34.228  43.743  40.724  35.510  39.785  35.644  36.118    
31.047  31.054  35.788  35.597  44.631  33.706  37.927  38.451  54.267    
30.962  39.882  34.457                      
10  30.607  34.464                         

Section: 10E4WDBG [1:10E 4WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 15:54:14
Final A - Final run 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 10  5:26.421 31.107  
KILIAN Tomasz 5:14.343 32.729  
RODINA Petr 5:18.988 33.385  
RYTIR Martin 5:00.251 32.642  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:04.996 35.372  
STARZEC Richard 5:09.966 34.362  
STODOLA Fananek 5:37.902 34.636  
HOLCAK Pavel 5:38.697 37.653  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 3  # 5  # 4  # 6  # 8  # 9  # 7  # 2    
01.652  02.176  02.970  02.531  03.286  04.352  04.137  03.765       
32.983  35.264  35.734  41.726  40.941  41.199  37.098  39.890       
32.721  33.391  34.641  45.464  35.862  36.046  36.999  37.653       
31.448  34.262  33.385  36.678  35.372  37.112  41.588  43.782       
31.107  35.461  34.818  34.113  37.304  34.809  47.749  41.705       
33.604  33.558  37.775  32.642  38.139  34.362  34.636  42.551       
35.360  32.729  34.708  34.450  41.696  40.927  51.938  41.605       
31.688  37.217  34.013  34.195  36.852  37.770  37.934  37.722       
31.823  34.283  36.773  38.452  35.544  43.389  45.823  50.024       
31.171  36.002  34.171                      
10  32.864                            

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 10:05:30
Group 2 - Qualification 1
Pos  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:31.564 38.200  
ZAVADIL Martin 5:37.643 39.235  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:00.505 37.928  
POSPISIL Michal 5:06.830 40.313  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:02.967 44.678  
POSPISIL Rostislav 6:08.834 1:09.706  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 6  # 4  # 3  # 5             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
42.036  40.148  46.759  42.472  44.678  1:09.706             
38.624  41.966  40.214  45.325  54.581  1:12.715             
39.575  44.535  39.285  41.575  46.012  1:20.555             
46.260  45.854  47.270  41.044  47.946  1:14.858             
43.586  39.235  47.044  47.795  54.789  1:11.000             
38.200  40.140  37.928  40.313  54.961                
43.891  45.421  42.005  48.306                   
39.392  40.344                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 11:09:26
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:11.234 37.411  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:15.441 36.211  
ZAVADIL Martin 5:33.683 37.226  
POSPISIL Michal 5:35.941 38.767  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:00.652 43.330  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:20.295 53.086  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 6  # 1  # 4  # 3  # 5             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
37.595  44.893  39.093  40.224  43.330  1:03.712             
37.411  40.268  46.253  39.908  56.482  1:10.715             
40.268  42.481  45.796  58.025  44.146  1:18.106             
39.894  38.741  39.633  38.767  50.948  53.086             
39.229  38.038  43.010  40.878  57.912  54.676             
38.965  38.423  42.496  39.612  47.834                
38.785  36.386  37.226  38.931                   
39.087  36.211  40.176  39.596                   

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 12:14:39
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:02.653 36.871  
POSPISIL Michal 5:26.726 38.194  
ZAVADIL Martin 5:04.924 40.979  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:41.098 42.259  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:24.695 46.876  
HOLCAK Ondra 3:33.209 37.504  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 4  # 1  # 3  # 5  # 6             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
37.503  39.310  48.109  46.221  46.876  37.504             
37.652  39.798  41.697  47.712  51.494  43.479             
36.871  41.969  40.979  46.902  59.477  44.564             
37.858  42.545  47.849  50.333  54.738  40.504             
37.502  41.369  41.827  55.165  57.113  47.158             
37.492  40.941  41.956  42.259  54.997                
37.523  38.194  42.507  52.506                   
40.252  42.600                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 10:18:35
Group 3 - Qualification 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 5:01.435 32.294  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 5:15.977 32.037  
RAPANT Michal 5:02.938 36.175  
RYTIR Martin 5:07.791 34.445  
ORAVEC Tomas 5:24.494 37.473  
BREWERTON David 5:32.265 40.399  
NAVARA Tomas 5:58.241 42.740  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 6  # 7  # 5  # 3  # 4          
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000          
33.292  32.037  36.669  45.132  39.200  48.038  1:00.856          
34.115  35.812  38.274  36.480  40.949  40.399  53.319          
34.624  35.168  38.542  36.315  38.950  52.709  44.658          
33.101  34.789  39.440  37.266  40.422  43.258  49.529          
32.589  36.231  38.976  45.220  44.591  51.021  47.710          
33.841  36.763  36.175  34.445  38.299  46.067  42.740          
34.685  32.291  37.898  36.172  37.473  50.773  59.429          
32.294  37.646  36.964  36.761  44.610                
32.894  35.240                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 11:21:36
Group 3 - Qualification 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 5:02.829 31.277  
SCHILLER Marek 5:21.819 31.970  
RAPANT Michal 5:25.272 35.900  
RYTIR Martin 5:27.651 35.381  
ORAVEC Tomas 5:29.969 36.148  
NAVARA Tomas 5:38.798 42.341  
BREWERTON David 5:41.513 42.887  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 6  # 7  # 5  # 4  # 3          
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000          
33.832  33.361  41.223  42.229  42.634  53.414  48.701          
31.277  34.246  46.802  46.764  47.423  42.341  47.933          
32.573  32.962  35.900  41.322  36.448  48.783  43.591          
34.314  35.510  36.754  35.381  38.081  57.057  1:02.198          
34.992  39.130  52.101  37.322  42.659  43.720  45.073          
38.658  34.433  37.169  36.354  45.774  49.428  51.130          
31.903  31.970  36.159  43.010  40.802  44.055  42.887          
31.908  35.923  39.164  45.269  36.148                
33.372  44.284                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 12:27:23
Group 3 - Qualification 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 5:07.894 33.176  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 5:15.497 31.174  
RYTIR Martin 5:00.610 34.915  
ORAVEC Tomas 5:14.981 36.551  
RAPANT Michal 5:20.385 36.645  
NAVARA Tomas 5:25.560 41.868  
BREWERTON David 5:27.392 42.394  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 7  # 5  # 6  # 4  # 3          
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000          
35.146  37.495  35.744  38.181  39.890  45.286  48.918          
33.350  37.363  42.160  43.087  43.942  50.003  48.773          
35.084  32.347  37.362  36.692  38.070  44.084  46.121          
34.379  34.710  40.891  36.551  38.550  44.512  52.285          
33.531  31.174  37.534  42.866  36.645  54.974  44.334          
33.176  38.165  34.915  42.309  38.157  41.868  42.394          
36.077  37.683  35.086  38.390  40.361  44.833  44.567          
33.280  31.201  36.918  36.905  44.770                
33.871  35.359                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 14:02:34
Final A - Final run 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 5:01.861 32.371  
RYTIR Martin 5:36.394 34.132  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:14.624 35.115  
ORAVEC Tomas 5:16.828 35.932  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:04.217 40.580  
RAPANT Michal 5:17.315 36.208  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 3:33.064 32.066  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 3  # 4  # 6  # 7  # 5  # 2          
01.792  02.471  02.947  04.334  04.199  03.134  02.121          
33.121  37.682  45.696  38.720  40.580  49.092  35.715          
32.577  35.125  35.897  40.715  43.073  36.208  32.066          
32.454  39.145  35.840  35.932  46.044  52.640  43.692          
32.371  36.264  38.299  36.550  40.797  42.884  32.459          
33.546  40.310  47.306  38.209  44.019  44.197  33.570          
33.691  34.132  35.115  40.267  41.459  52.561  33.441          
34.055  35.679  36.039  41.708  44.046  36.599             
32.620  36.074  37.485  40.393                   
35.634  39.512                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 15:20:36
Final A - Final run 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 5:40.826 33.691  
RAPANT Michal 5:07.782 35.753  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:16.081 36.225  
RYTIR Martin 5:18.223 34.445 T
ORAVEC Tomas 5:22.646 36.276  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:11.026 37.931  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 5  # 4  # 3  # 6  # 7  # 2          
01.924  02.795  02.985  02.470  03.647  03.913             
40.939  39.548  37.460  38.359  41.260  41.663             
45.267  40.922  37.018  38.795  43.553  41.741             
37.221  37.205  36.346  34.995  40.639  49.568             
33.691  37.294  37.063  39.347  43.214  46.110             
33.848  37.193  45.891  37.897  36.868  37.931             
35.746  35.753  40.320  34.445  36.872  44.109             
35.596  40.024  36.225  45.557  40.317  45.991             
34.308  37.048  42.773  36.358  36.276                
42.286                            

Auto Correction Comment
 Driver Comment
 RYTIR Martin T: 5:08.223 > 5:18.223

Jury Comments
 Driver Comment
 RYTIR Martin zkraceni drahy

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 16:20:18
Final A - Final run 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
SCHILLER Marek 5:10.764 31.824  
RYTIR Martin 5:42.393 34.498  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:11.348 35.692  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:17.349 36.994  
RAPANT Michal 5:19.608 36.807  
ORAVEC Tomas 5:21.754 36.589  
BIDOVSKY Ales ml. 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 3  # 7  # 4  # 5  # 6  # 2          
01.940  02.423  03.903  02.874  03.842  03.404             
35.807  35.705  39.372  36.994  42.387  43.420             
33.278  35.488  35.692  37.050  37.368  38.096             
33.381  36.717  36.029  36.997  40.728  40.945             
35.499  36.003  36.890  46.145  38.877  43.597             
33.219  34.498  39.833  37.817  39.980  37.821             
38.767  43.748  37.261  39.016  36.807  36.589             
32.528  36.181  44.777  42.887  37.251  39.730             
34.521  36.468  37.591  37.569  42.368  38.152             
31.824  45.162                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 13:50:17
Final B - Final run 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
POSPISIL Michal 5:16.409 37.961  
ZAVADIL Martin 5:20.636 37.498  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:09.292 40.982  
NAVARA Tomas 5:34.029 41.047  
BREWERTON David 5:46.807 42.735  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:18.587 1:10.504  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 5  # 3  # 4  # 6             
02.373  02.175  04.022  03.291  03.714  04.400             
39.688  43.948  40.982  48.481  45.370  1:10.504             
39.953  37.572  45.641  50.828  52.922  1:16.849             
42.261  37.498  45.191  44.451  49.300  1:19.442             
38.454  38.190  46.636  41.047  42.735  1:27.392             
38.321  43.386  42.945  48.221  46.218                
37.961  37.873  42.204  56.212  56.322                
39.007  38.293  41.671  41.498  50.226                
38.391  41.701                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 15:07:03
Final B - Final run 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
ZAVADIL Martin 5:19.496 37.829  
POSPISIL Michal 5:37.699 39.168  
NAVARA Tomas 5:06.681 40.484  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:14.173 41.755  
BREWERTON David 5:03.730 45.130  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:31.551 55.405  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 3  # 5  # 4  # 6             
02.219  02.397  02.885  03.038  03.241  04.222             
40.171  39.602  46.463  41.755  48.094  1:15.813             
39.296  39.168  46.622  46.755  45.725  1:19.077             
38.146  46.522  45.314  43.333  55.789  56.899             
39.455  40.867  41.761  44.083  47.974  1:00.135             
40.478  41.340  41.555  48.126  45.130  55.405             
37.829  41.897  40.484  43.675  57.777                
40.267  46.461  41.597  43.408                   
41.635  39.445                         

Section: 10E2WDBG [1:10E 2WD Buggy] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 16:07:32
Final B - Final run 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
ZAVADIL Martin 5:14.703 36.770  
POSPISIL Michal 5:18.536 36.786  
NAVARA Tomas 5:21.303 41.501  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:38.273 42.795  
BREWERTON David 2:29.894 44.485  
POSPISIL Rostislav 1:28.343 1:23.785  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 2  # 1  # 3  # 5  # 4  # 6             
02.301  01.872  02.754  04.151  03.759  04.558             
37.957  39.580  53.874  58.918  44.485  1:23.785             
36.770  36.786  41.501  43.663  47.856                
39.762  42.813  44.138  44.669  53.794                
39.657  37.497  44.330  42.795                   
40.763  39.568  43.691  47.047                   
40.058  39.572  41.625  50.346                   
38.432  39.059  49.390  46.684                   
39.003  41.789                         

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 10:31:13
Group 4 - Qualification 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
HOLCAK Ondra 5:04.178 32.642 L
ZEMANCIK Tadeas 5:08.387 41.639  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:35.806 49.714  
KYJEVSKY Stepan 5:45.192 1:00.158  
SEDLACEK Albert 6:02.109 1:02.084  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 5  # 2  # 4  # 1  # 3                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
32.642  48.992  51.869  1:03.861  1:21.418                
48.240  49.976  1:00.116  1:01.585  1:02.084                
42.631  56.930  51.817  1:29.955  1:11.247                
43.843  41.639  49.714  1:09.633  1:14.548                
37.172  1:06.847  1:05.138  1:00.158  1:12.812                
59.466  44.003  57.152                      
40.184                            

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 11:33:34
Group 4 - Qualification 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
HOLCAK Ondra 5:18.408 37.200  
ZEMANCIK Tadeas 5:21.955 43.228  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:21.662 45.374  
SEDLACEK Albert 5:19.374 59.620  
KYJEVSKY Stepan 5:17.363 52.552  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 5  # 2  # 4  # 3  # 1                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
42.963  43.328  47.146  1:07.566  1:55.858                
44.049  48.625  51.899  1:00.920  52.552                
37.448  44.068  1:08.055  1:06.001  1:24.827                
37.236  43.228  55.829  59.620  1:04.126                
37.200  53.290  53.359  1:05.267                   
39.715  44.889  45.374                      
40.786  44.527                         
39.011                            

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 12:38:05
Group 4 - Qualification 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
HOLCAK Ondra 5:26.578 36.080  
ZEMANCIK Tadeas 5:25.300 41.774  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:39.164 47.078  
SEDLACEK Albert 5:18.806 57.191  
KYJEVSKY Stepan 5:00.248 1:00.025  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 5  # 2  # 4  # 3  # 1                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
37.274  44.141  54.524  1:06.705  1:38.052                
36.946  42.694  1:03.733  1:01.026  1:00.025                
41.499  52.633  55.935  1:02.403  1:18.944                
40.767  41.774  1:01.173  1:11.481  1:03.227                
36.080  42.246  56.721  57.191                   
37.660  47.592  47.078                      
47.573  54.220                         
48.779                            

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 10:43:49
Group 5 - Qualification 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
RODINA Petr 5:06.765 36.658  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:36.720 38.580  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:09.603 38.008  
POSPISIL Michal 5:10.355 41.428  
SEDLACEK Jan 5:31.797 44.026  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 3  # 5  # 1  # 2  # 4                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
37.748  43.134  40.042  46.883  46.505                
36.658  38.580  38.008  42.237  46.387                
39.314  42.677  39.581  46.895  47.498                
37.831  43.022  50.277  47.514  49.024                
36.900  38.703  48.172  41.428  48.510                
37.717  39.548  41.551  42.805  49.847                
39.522  44.381  51.972  42.593  44.026                
41.075  46.675                         

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 11:45:48
Group 5 - Qualification 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
RODINA Petr 5:08.467 36.310  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:16.664 37.582  
SEDLACEK Jan 5:28.100 42.254  
POSPISIL Michal 3:48.643 40.193  
SKOPALIK Adam 0:00.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 3  # 5  # 4  # 2  # 1                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  04:49.728                
40.637  40.161  45.369  40.193                   
39.094  37.813  53.771  41.107                   
39.648  41.166  48.518  1:01.646                   
37.977  37.582  46.139  43.153                   
36.934  39.247  47.564  42.544                   
36.310  41.146  44.485                      
40.058  39.656  42.254                      
37.809  39.893                         

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 12:49:38
Group 5 - Qualification 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
RODINA Petr 5:13.282 37.973  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:15.462 38.466  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:39.240 38.263  
POSPISIL Michal 5:39.345 40.912  
SEDLACEK Jan 2:59.057 45.879  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 3  # 5  # 1  # 2  # 4                
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  32.735                
40.115  38.565  46.476  44.257  45.879                
38.981  39.418  42.917  42.799  52.648                
39.241  38.760  38.551  42.809  47.795                
37.973  39.100  38.263  42.949                   
38.125  43.001  49.534  42.137                   
39.211  39.564  39.203  41.117                   
38.473  38.588  39.731  40.912                   
41.163  38.466  44.565  42.365                   

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 14:15:20
Final A - Final run 1
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
RODINA Petr 5:11.061 37.137  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:19.795 39.120  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:28.226 39.518  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:36.908 37.597  
ZEMANCIK Tadeas 5:18.035 41.995  
POSPISIL Michal 5:20.312 39.599  
SEDLACEK Jan 5:12.280 47.019  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:19.733 44.610  
KYJEVSKY Stepan 5:49.052 56.793  
10  SEDLACEK Albert 4:31.604 52.206  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 4  # 3  # 6  # 5  # 7  # 8  # 10  # 9 
02.117  02.446  03.033  02.797  05.181  03.479  04.045  05.571  06.556  05.923 
37.137  40.157  40.513  48.541  46.868  43.953  1:01.844  56.787  1:17.261  52.206 
37.566  39.120  41.871  39.807  48.964  41.103  47.019  46.953  1:18.276  1:24.060 
37.834  39.573  40.540  42.019  44.644  49.276  47.100  44.610  1:07.563  58.672 
39.975  39.785  39.518  41.979  43.549  39.599  55.264  50.608  56.793  1:10.743 
38.315  39.388  40.224  37.597  41.995  41.388  47.238  1:55.204  1:02.603    
41.299  39.245  41.631  44.927  43.548  39.807  49.770          
37.573  40.631  41.132  38.136  43.286  1:01.707             
39.245  39.450  39.764  41.105                   

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 15:32:39
Final A - Final run 2
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
RODINA Petr 5:22.123 37.529  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:23.351 37.083  
HOLCAK Ondra 5:27.659 36.969  
POSPISIL Michal 5:00.238 40.379  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:43.138 40.033  
ZEMANCIK Tadeas 5:00.624 42.004  
SEDLACEK Jan 5:15.762 45.404  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:11.478 50.352  
KYJEVSKY Stepan 5:42.846 58.862  
10  SEDLACEK Albert 5:07.228 1:02.060  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 3  # 5  # 4  # 6  # 7  # 8  # 10  # 9 
02.020  02.348  02.818  03.851  03.080  04.057  04.387  04.244  06.773  06.166 
41.179  39.924  47.502  42.697  42.229  49.012  1:01.668  1:17.510  58.862  1:23.487 
39.892  40.406  40.693  41.318  40.546  42.004  50.882  52.547  1:01.277  1:02.060 
41.503  41.409  42.838  40.379  41.550  49.283  49.248  51.516  1:21.210  1:21.415 
38.978  40.166  37.290  42.413  40.033  50.024  50.111  1:15.309  1:01.398  1:14.100 
38.544  41.599  40.059  42.517  1:26.088  55.926  54.062  50.352  1:13.326    
44.071  41.900  41.149  42.373  44.302  50.318  45.404          
38.407  37.083  38.341  44.690  45.310                
37.529  38.516  36.969                      

Section: 10SHORT24 [1:10E Shortcourse 2WD] / Race time: 5:00 / Groupstart / Condition: Dry / Start: 27.06.2015 16:34:44
Final A - Final run 3
Pos  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Cor
HOLCAK Ondra 5:21.638 36.436  
STEIGEROVA Lucie 5:22.265 37.305  
SKOPALIK Adam 5:05.765 40.051  
SEDLACEK Jan 5:34.502 44.111  
ZEMANCIK Tadeas 5:06.155 43.802  
POSPISIL Michal 5:09.907 42.903  
POSPISIL Rostislav 5:25.392 49.294  
KYJEVSKY Stepan 5:21.520 52.098  
SEDLACEK Albert 5:31.593 54.609  
10  RODINA Petr 2:50.224 37.526  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 3  # 2  # 4  # 7  # 6  # 5  # 8  # 10  # 9  # 1 
02.810  02.366  03.310  03.846  05.091  04.171  05.885  06.668  09.385  01.931 
40.816  41.008  41.469  52.773  59.766  44.722  53.044  1:05.170  54.609  42.621 
37.528  39.393  47.270  44.111  43.802  44.731  49.294  1:02.643  1:09.562  49.935 
41.942  37.305  42.956  48.213  44.001  48.515  55.918  1:13.901  58.813  37.526 
45.317  39.805  44.829  49.298  1:00.799  42.903  53.526  1:01.040  1:04.735  38.211 
38.557  42.448  43.486  44.393  46.535  1:12.928  57.668  52.098  1:14.489    
38.329  41.054  42.394  46.063  46.161  51.937  50.057          
39.903  39.434  40.051  45.805                   
36.436  39.452