1:10 Buggy 4WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 13.10.201824.11.201822.12.201812.01.201930.03.2019 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Bidovský Aleš ml.11001100110011001200600100500
2 Rodina Petr383670670574614043770367
3 Měšťan David47838321803410341
4Jr.Kolek Radim29029051483280328
5 Hofman Jan13441247105491162610261
640+Martinek Daniel766862101082360236
740+Augustýnek Vilém574124715381538157627338235
840+Beníček Martin4785746702220222
9 Štička David7664787662100210
1040+Rybák Jiří574111001740174
11 Rajdus Filip31661660166
1240+Kopecký Jaroslav105413449581560156
12 Dostál Pavel41561560156
13Jr.Štička Matyáš115095812471550155
1440+Kolek René1829115016701490149
1540+Zabloudil Michal1732134417641400140
16Jr.Hybler Jakub71321320132
17 Krutina Jiří8628621240124
1740+Hybler Tony81241240124
18Jr.Agnan Matheo67014411110111
19 Petrovič Honza1441185899099
2040+Rajdus Tomáš129494094
21 Schiller Marek29090090
21Jr.Skopalík Adam29090090
2240+Minyuk Martin138888088
23Jr.Křižák David38383083
23 Vícha Jakub38383083
24 Cigánek Tomáš148282082
2540+Rytíř Martin47878078
2640+Nančevský Vladimír1635144176076
27Jr.Petrlík Lukáš1538192664064
28 Báča Vítek95858058
29Jr.Pospíšil Rosťa105454054
30Jr.Kuban Tomáš115050050
31 Veselá Eliška163535035
32Jr.Těžký Jakub173232032
1:10 Buggy 2WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 13.10.201824.11.201822.12.201812.01.201930.03.2019 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Bidovský Aleš ml.11001100110011001200600100500
2Jr.Kyjevský Štěpán38347876681243510351
3Jr.Kolek Radim38338321803460346
4 Měšťan David29029041563360336
540+Stáňa Marek95867061402680268
6Jr.Hofman Daniel8621441105413882450245
740+Zabloudil Michal115057491162400240
740+Kolek René670862101082400240
8Jr.Kuban Tomáš3835744782350235
940+Křížek Miroslav5741054111002280228
1040+Bidovský Aleš153895812941900190
11 Dostál Pavel31661660166
1240+Minyuk Martin51481480148
1340+Rajdus Tomáš71321320132
14Jr.Křížek Jan95816701280128
15Jr.Štička Matyáš67012471170117
1640+Nančevský Vladimír13447661100110
1740+Rytíř Martin29090090
17 Schiller Marek29090090
18Jr.Guseynov Magomed148282082
1940+Pospíšil Michal47878078
19Jr.Spáčil Ondřej47878078
20Jr.Cigánek Adam157676076
2140+Čefelín Jiří76666066
22 Petrlík Tomáš86262062
23Jr.Těžká Daniela115050050
24Jr.Zabloudil Jakub163535035
1:10 SCT 2WD
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 13.10.201824.11.201822.12.201812.01.201930.03.2019 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Rodina Petr11001100383290218055383470
240+Stáňa Marek290110012003900390
340+Bidovský Aleš2903834782510251
4 Cigánek Tomáš31661660166
540+Vančura Jiří5743831570157
6Jr.Cigánek Adam41561560156
6 Petrlík Tomáš2907661560156
7Jr.Petrlíková Eliška6706701400140
840+Pospíšil Michal11001000100
9Jr.Pospíšil Rosťa47878078
940+Skopalík Michal47878078
1040+Čefelín Jiří57474074
1:10 Truggy
Pořadí Věk. k. Jméno 13.10.201824.11.201822.12.201812.01.201930.03.2019 Celkem bodů Škrtnuto Výsledek
PořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBodyPořadíBody
1 Kyjevský Lukáš1100383478383316651078432
2 Štička David110029011002900290
240+Stáňa Marek29012002900290
340+Rybák Jiří29021802700270
4 Agnan Nicolas2905741640164
540+Pospíšil Michal11001000100
640+Bidovský Aleš38383083
740+Mader Jaroslav47878078
7 Báča Vítek47878078